΢ | | | վͼ | | Englishӭվ
ŹؼʣMPO/MTP · ߾ȹ B β  ½ 
Ʒ
Ѷ
ϵ
ѯߣ86-186 8233 3078
ʼinfo@szbynet.com 
      sales@szbynet.com
86-0755-21032750
ַ˽ֵ˱·452¥
ǰҳ棺ҳ >>Ʒ >>ƼĹ >>ƼĹƼĹ
10Gb/s XFP
  •  
  • Ʒ飺
    ֧9.9Gb/s11.3Gb/sЭ\˫LCӿ
    ˺϶˫߽ӿ\ѭXFP MSAЭ
    XFIڽ\30PINȰβ
    ϻIEEE 802.3ae 10G̫׼
    10G ͨ׼
    SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64׼
    ¶ȷΧ0~70\͹\RoHS-6׼
  • ׼Ʒ Standard Part:


     

     

    Ʒͺ
    Part Number Data Rate Distance Wavelength Source Fiber Output Power Sensitivity
    OP8903 10Gb/s 300m 850nm VCSEL MM -7.3 ~ -1dBm Q-11.1dBm
    OP8902 10Gb/s 220m 1310nm FP MM -7.3 ~ -1dBm Q-11.1dBm
    OP8904 10Gb/s 2km 1310nm FP SM -8.2 ~ +0.5dBm Q-12.6dBm
    OP8910 10Gb/s 10km 1310nm DFB SM -8.2 ~ +0.5dBm Q-12.6dBm
    OP8920 10Gb/s 20km 1310nm DFB SM -4 ~ +0.5dBm Q-12.6dBm
    OP8940-13 10Gb/s 40km 1550nm DFB SM 0 ~ +5dBm Q-16.0dBm
    OP8940 10Gb/s 40km 1550nm EML SM -1 ~ +4dBm Q-16.0dBm
    OP8980 10Gb/s 80km 1550nm EML+APD SM 0 ~ +5dBm Q-23.0dBm
    OP898A 10Gb/s 100km 1550nm EML+APD SM 0 ~ +5dBm Q-23.0dBm

ӡҳ || رմ
 һƪ10Gb/s DWDM
 һƪ40G QSFP+AOC
ҳ | ڱ | չʾ | Ʒ | Ѷ | ϵ |
  ũwww.topdll.netȨУбͨſƼɷ޹˾ ICP09165032
ַ㶫ʡ˴˱·452¥
Tel:+86 18682333078
Tel:+86 0755 21032750
Fax:+86 0755 21034657
Email:info@szbynet.com sales@szbynet.com
֧֣

߿ͷ

ҷϢ
ҷϢ
ҷϢ
ҷϢ
www.topdll.net